Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

Drawing DANISA Denmark Open I 2020 Day 1

Drawing DANISA Denmark Open I 2020 Day 1

Starting at 9:00 AM 

Court - 1

MS

Lakshya SEN India 

vs 

France Christo POPOV


WD

Christine BUSCH Denmark

Amalie SCHULZ Denmark

vs

Germany Annabella JAEGER

Germany Stine KÜSPERT


MD

Marcus ELLIS England

Chris LANGRIDGE England

vs

Denmark Daniel LUNDGAARD

Denmark Mathias THYRRI


WS

Carolina MARIN Spain

vs

Russia Natalia PERMINOVA


MS

Kenta NISHIMOTO Japan

vs

Israel Misha ZILBERMAN


WD

Amalie MAGELUND Denmark

Freja RAVN Denmark

vs

Denmark Julie FINNE-IPSEN

Denmark Mai SURROW


WS

Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA Russia

vs

Denmark Irina Amalie ANDERSEN


XD

Chris ADCOCK England

Gabrielle ADCOCK England

vs

Germany Patrick SCHEIEL

Germany Franziska VOLKMANN


MD

Kim ASTRUP Denmark

Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN Denmark

vs

Canada Jason Anthony HO-SHUE

Canada Nyl YAKURA


MS

Maxime MOREELS Belgium

vs

Denmark Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS


WS

Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT Denmark

vs

Denmark Line CHRISTOPHERSEN


MS

Rasmus GEMKE Denmark

vs

Spain Luís Enrique PEÑALVER


MD

Daniel HESS Germany

Johannes PISTORIUS Germany

vs

Denmark Joel EIPE

Denmark Rasmus KJÆR


Court - 2

Starting at 10:30 AM WS

Léonice HUET France

vs

Czech Republic Katerina TOMALOVA


XD

Kristian Høholdt KRÆMER Denmark

Amalie Cecilie KUDSK Denmark

vs

France William VILLEGER

France Sharone BAUER


MD

Emil LAURITZEN Denmark

Mads MUURHOLM Denmark

vs

France Samy CORVEE

France Kenji LOVANG


XD

Mihkel LAANES Estonia

Helina RÜÜTEL Estonia

vs

England Gregory MAIRS

England Victoria WILLIAMS


WS

Beiwen ZHANG U.S.A.

vs

Germany Ann-Kathrin SPÖRI


XD

Marvin DATKO Germany

Stine KÜSPERT Germany

vs

France Eloi ADAM

France Margot LAMBERT


MD

Zach RUSS England

Steven STALLWOOD England

vs

England Matthew CLARE

England Max FLYNN


MS

Gergely KRAUSZ Hungary

vs

Canada Brian YANG


MS

Max WEISSKIRCHEN Germany

vs

U.S.A. Timothy LAM


Court - 3

1. Starting at 10:40 AM XD

Julien MAIO France

Lea PALERMO France

vs

France Ronan LABAR

France Anne TRAN


WD

Debora JILLE Netherlands

Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO Netherlands

vs

Germany Linda EFLER

Germany Isabel HERTTRICH


MS

Kai SCHAEFER Germany

vs

France Brice LEVERDEZ


WS

Yvonne LI Germany

vs

Spain Clara AZURMENDI


WS

Sabrina JAQUET Switzerland

vs

Belgium Lianne TAN


XD

Emil LAURITZEN Denmark

Iben BERGSTEIN Denmark

vs

Netherlands Ties VAN DER LECQ

Netherlands Debora JILLE


MD

Christo POPOV France

Toma Junior POPOV France

vs

Denmark Mouritz Troels MUNK

Denmark Oscar SUNEKÆR


MS

Mark CALJOUW Netherlands

vs

Finland Kalle KOLJONEN


WD

Jenny MOORE England

Victoria WILLIAMS England

vs

Scotland Julie MACPHERSON

Scotland Ciara TORRANCE

Post a Comment for "Drawing DANISA Denmark Open I 2020 Day 1"