Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

Drawing Day 1 SaarLorLux Open 27 Oktober 2020

 Drawing Day 1 SaarLorLux Open 27 Oktober 2020

Match overview DAY 1, October 27, 2020

10:00 AMMS
Kim BRUUNDenmark
-
AustriaLeon SEIWALD
10:00 AMMS
Max WEISSKIRCHENGermany
-
FranceLucas CLAERBOUT
10:00 AMMS
Toma Junior POPOVFrance
-
NetherlandsJoran KWEEKEL

10:45 AMMS
Thomas ROUXELFrance
-
GermanySamuel HSIAO

10:45 AMMS
Jonathan DOLANIreland
-
DenmarkMartin BUNDGAARD

10:45 AMMS
Mads CHRISTOPHERSENDenmark
-
BelgiumJulien CARRAGGI

11:30 AMMS
Jeppe BRUUNDenmark
-
SwedenAlbin Carl HJELM

11:30 AMMS
Ditlev Jaeger HOLMDenmark
-
SwedenJacob NILSSON

11:30 AMMS
Joel KÖNIGSwitzerland
-
PortugalDuarte Nuno ANJO
12:15 PMMS
Lucas CORVEEFrance
-
GermanyKai SCHAEFER

12:15 PMMS
Arnaud MERKLEFrance
-
CanadaB. R. Sankeerth
12:15 PMMS
Ajay JAYARAMIndia
-
BelgiumMaxime MOREELS

1:00 PMMS
Victor SVENDSENDenmark
-
DenmarkKaran Rajan RAJARAJAN
1:00 PMMS
Brian YANGCanada
-
SwitzerlandChristian KIRCHMAYR

1:00 PMMS
Tobias KUENZISwitzerland
-
BelgiumElias BRACKE

1:45 PMMS
Howard SHUU.S.A.
-
ItalyFabio CAPONIO
1:45 PMWD
Alzbeta BASOVACzech Republic
Michaela FUCHSOVACzech Republic
-
DenmarkNatasja P. ANTHONISEN
DenmarkClara GRAVERSEN

1:45 PMWD
Annabella JAEGERGermany
Stine KÜSPERTGermany
-
GermanyKilasu OSTERMEYER
GermanyFranziska VOLKMANN

2:30 PMWD
Debora JILLE [8]Netherlands
Cheryl SEINENNetherlands
-
EstoniaKati-Kreet MARRAN
EstoniaHelina RÜÜTEL

2:30 PMWD
Serena AU YEONGAustria
Katharina HOCHMEIRAustria
-
DenmarkChristine BUSCH
DenmarkAmalie SCHULZ

2:30 PMWD
Dominika KWASNIKPoland
Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKAPoland
-
IrelandKate FROST
IrelandMoya RYAN

3:15 PMWD
Alyssa TIRTOSENTONONetherlands
Imke VAN DER AARNetherlands
-
DenmarkAmalie MAGELUND [6]
DenmarkFreja RAVN
3:15 PMWD
Vimala HERIAUFrance
Margot LAMBERTFrance
-
BelgiumLise JAQUES
GermanyHannah POHL
3:15 PMWD
Julie MACPHERSONScotland
Ciara TORRANCEScotland
-
SwedenClara NISTAD
SwedenMoa SJOO
4:00 PMWD
Kim SCHMIDTLuxembourg
Zoé SINICOLuxembourg
-
SwitzerlandAline MÜLLER
SwitzerlandJenjira STADELMANN
Walkover
4:00 PMMD
Daniel HESSGermany
Johannes PISTORIUSGermany
-
ItalyGiovanni GRECO
ItalyKevin STROBL
4:00 PMMD
Mathias CHRISTIANSENDenmark
Niclas NOHRDenmark
-
DenmarkAndreas SØNDERGAARD
DenmarkJesper TOFT
4:00 PMMD
Jones Ralfy JANSEN [5]Germany
Peter KAESBAUERGermany
-
FranceSamy CORVEE
FranceKenji LOVANG
4:45 PMMD
Wessel VAN DER AARNetherlands
Brian WASSINKNetherlands
-
GermanyMarvin DATKO
GermanyPatrick SCHEIEL
4:45 PMMD
Alexander DUNN [4]Scotland
Adam HALLScotland
-
AustriaPhilip BIRKER
AustriaDominik STIPSITS
4:45 PMMD
Maciej MATUSZPoland
Wiktor TRECKIPoland
-
GermanyThomas FUCHS
GermanyTim SPECHT
5:30 PMMD
Daniel LUNDGAARD [8]Denmark
Mathias THYRRIDenmark
-
GermanyFelix HAMMES
GermanyChristopher KLAUER
5:30 PMMD
Rasmus ESPERSENDenmark
Emil HYBELDenmark
-
EnglandZach RUSS
EnglandSteven STALLWOOD
5:30 PMMD
Pawel SMILOWSKIPoland
Przemyslaw SZYDLOWSKIPoland
-
DenmarkJeppe BAY
DenmarkLasse MØLHEDE
6:15 PMMD
Fabien DELRUEFrance
William VILLEGERFrance
-
ScotlandChristopher GRIMLEY [6]
ScotlandMatthew GRIMLEY
6:15 PMMD
Rory EASTONEngland
Ethan VAN LEEUWENEngland
-
FranceLucas CORVEE
FranceBrice LEVERDEZ
6:15 PMMD
Matthew CLAREEngland
Max FLYNNEngland
-
LuxembourgKevin HARGIONO
LuxembourgLeo HÖLZMER
7:00 PMMD
Maxime BRIOTFrance
Jona VAN NIEUWKERKEBelgium
-
BulgariaIvan RUSEV
BulgariaIliyan STOYNOV
7:00 PMMD
Gianmarco BAILETTIItaly
David SALUTTItaly
-
FranceEloi ADAM [7]
FranceJulien MAIO
7:00 PMMD
Emil LAURITZENDenmark
Mads MUURHOLMDenmark
-
IrelandJoshua MAGEE
IrelandPaul REYNOLDS
7:00 PMMD
Ruben JILLENetherlands
Ties VAN DER LECQNetherlands
-
GermanyMark LAMSFUSS [2]
GermanyMarvin SEIDEL

Post a Comment for "Drawing Day 1 SaarLorLux Open 27 Oktober 2020"