Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

Drawing Day 2 SaarLorLux Open 28 Oktober 2020

 Match overview of Wednesday, October 28, 2020

Match overview of Wednesday, October 28, 2020
9:00 AMWS
Beatriz CORRALESSpain
-
GermanyAnn-Kathrin SPÖRI
9:00 AMWS
Katerina TOMALOVACzech Republic
-
IrelandRachael DARRAGH
9:00 AMWS
Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGENNetherlands
-
GermanyYvonne LI [6]
9:45 AMWS
Kristin KUUBAEstonia
-
IndiaMalvika BANSOD
9:45 AMWS
Martina REPISKASlovakia
-
EstoniaHelis PAJUSTE
9:45 AMWS
Anne FUGLSANGDenmark
-
DenmarkJulie Dawall JAKOBSEN [8]
10:30 AMWS
Kate FROSTIreland
-
PolandWiktoria DABCZYNSKA
10:30 AMWS
Kate FOO KUNEMauritius
-
SwitzerlandSabrina JAQUET
10:30 AMWS
Lianne TAN [7]Belgium
-
DenmarkIrina Amalie ANDERSEN
11:15 AMWS
Linda ZETCHIRIBulgaria
-
BelgiumClara LASSAUX
11:15 AMWS
Kirsty GILMOUR [3]Scotland
-
DenmarkLine CHRISTOPHERSEN
11:15 AMWS
Amalie SCHULZDenmark
-
WalesJordan HART
12:00 PMWS
QI Xuefei [5]France
-
FranceYaelle HOYAUX
12:00 PMWS
Fabienne DEPREZGermany
-
GermanyMiranda WILSON
12:00 PMWS
Carolina MARIN [1]Spain
-
BulgariaHristomira POPOVSKA
12:45 PMXD
Matthew GRIMLEYScotland
Sarah SIDEBOTTOMScotland
-
NetherlandsWessel VAN DER AAR
NetherlandsCheryl SEINEN
12:45 PMXD
Philip BIRKERAustria
Katharina HOCHMEIRAustria
-
ScotlandAlexander DUNN
ScotlandCiara TORRANCE
12:45 PMXD
Ronan LABAR [5]France
Anne TRANFrance
-
GermanyPatrick SCHEIEL
GermanyAnnabella JAEGER
1:30 PMXD
Brian WASSINKNetherlands
Alyssa TIRTOSENTONONetherlands
-
AustriaDominik STIPSITS
AustriaSerena AU YEONG
1:30 PMXD
Mark LAMSFUSS [3]Germany
Isabel HERTTRICHGermany
-
BelgiumJona VAN NIEUWKERKE
BelgiumLise JAQUES
1:30 PMXD
Ties VAN DER LECQNetherlands
Debora JILLENetherlands
-
DenmarkRasmus ESPERSEN
DenmarkChristine BUSCH
2:15 PMXD
Bjarne GEISS [8]Germany
Linda EFLERGermany
-
DenmarkEmil LAURITZEN
DenmarkIben BERGSTEIN
2:15 PMXD
Jones Ralfy JANSENGermany
Kilasu OSTERMEYERGermany
-
DenmarkMikkel MIKKELSEN
DenmarkRikke SØBY
2:15 PMXD
Niclas NOHRDenmark
Amalie MAGELUNDDenmark
-
ScotlandChristopher GRIMLEY
ScotlandEleanor O'DONNELL
3:00 PMXD
Jeppe BAYDenmark
Sara LUNDGAARDDenmark
-
ScotlandAdam HALL [6]
ScotlandJulie MACPHERSON
3:00 PMXD
Anton KAISTIFinland
Alzbeta BASOVACzech Republic
-
EstoniaMihkel LAANES
EstoniaHelina RÜÜTEL
3:00 PMXD
William VILLEGERFrance
Sharone BAUERFrance
-
DenmarkMathias CHRISTIANSEN [4]
DenmarkAlexandra BØJE
3:45 PMXD
Eloi ADAMFrance
Margot LAMBERTFrance
-
PolandPrzemyslaw SZYDLOWSKI
PolandWiktoria ADAMEK
3:45 PMXD
Paul REYNOLDSIreland
Rachael DARRAGHIreland
-
PolandWiktor TRECKI
PolandDominika KWASNIK
3:45 PMXD
Ruben JILLENetherlands
Imke VAN DER AARNetherlands
-
FranceFabien DELRUE
FranceVimala HERIAU
4:30 PMXD
Pawel SMILOWSKIPoland
Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKAPoland
-
NetherlandsRobin TABELING [2]
NetherlandsSelena PIEK
4:30 PMMS
Brian HOLTSCHKEGermany
-
GermanyMax WEISSKIRCHEN
4:30 PMMS
Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS [5]Denmark
-
FranceToma Junior POPOV
5:15 PMMS
Felix BURESTEDTSweden
-
FranceThomas ROUXEL
5:15 PMMS
Brice LEVERDEZ [4]France
-
IrelandJonathan DOLAN
5:15 PMMS
Milan DRATVASlovakia
-
DenmarkMads CHRISTOPHERSEN
6:00 PMMS
Pablo ABIAN [7]Spain
-
DenmarkJeppe BRUUN
6:00 PMMS
Rasmus GEMKE [1]Denmark
-
DenmarkKim BRUUN
6:00 PMMS
Alex LANEEngland
-
DenmarkDitlev Jaeger HOLM
6:45 PMMS
Joel KÖNIGSwitzerland
-
BulgariaIvan RUSEV
6:45 PMMS
Lucas CORVEEFrance
-
EnglandToby PENTY [8]
6:45 PMMS
Arnaud MERKLEFrance
-
IrelandNhat NGUYEN
7:30 PMMS
Ajay JAYARAMIndia
-
NetherlandsMark CALJOUW [3]
7:30 PMMS
Victor SVENDSENDenmark
-
SpainLuís Enrique PEÑALVER
7:30 PMMS
Brian YANGCanada
-
IndiaSubhankar DEY [6]
8:15 PMMS
Tobias KUENZISwitzerland
-
Czech RepublicMilan LUDIK
Walkover
8:15 PMMS
Howard SHUU.S.A.
-
IndiaLakshya SEN [2]
8:15 PMWS
Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁCzech Republic
-
DenmarkLine Højmark KJAERSFELDT [4]

Post a Comment for "Drawing Day 2 SaarLorLux Open 28 Oktober 2020"