Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

Drawing Match Day 2 Danisa Denmark Open 2020

 

COURT 1
Drawing Match Day 2, 14 Oktober 2020

COURT - 1
  1.Starting at 9:00 AMMD
Mathias CHRISTIANSENDenmark
Niclas NOHRDenmark
-
GermanyMark LAMSFUSS [6]
GermanyMarvin SEIDEL
  2.Followed byMS
Toby PENTYEngland
-
IndiaKIDAMBI Srikanth [5]
  3.Followed byWS
Kirsty GILMOURScotland
-
JapanNozomi OKUHARA [2]
  4.Followed byWD
Natasja P. ANTHONISENDenmark
Clara GRAVERSENDenmark
-
RussiaAnastasiia AKCHURINA
RussiaOlga MOROZOVA
  5.Not before 11:00 AMWS
Amalie SCHULZDenmark
-
CanadaMichelle LI [4]
  6.Followed byWS
Martina REPISKASlovakia
-
DenmarkMia BLICHFELDT [7]
  7.Followed byMS
Victor SVENDSENDenmark
-
Chinese TaipeiCHOU Tien Chen [2]
  8.Followed byMS
Ajay JAYARAMIndia
-
DenmarkAnders ANTONSEN [3]
  9.Not before 5:00 PMXD
Christopher GRIMLEYScotland
Eleanor O'DONNELLScotland
-
DenmarkMathias CHRISTIANSEN [7]
DenmarkAlexandra BØJE
  10.Followed byXD
Niclas NOHRDenmark
Amalie MAGELUNDDenmark
-
FranceFabien DELRUE
FranceVimala HERIAU
  11.Followed byMS
Felix BURESTEDTSweden
-
DenmarkJan O JORGENSEN [8]
  12.Followed byMD
Ruben JILLENetherlands
Ties VAN DER LECQNetherlands
-
DenmarkJeppe BAY
DenmarkLasse MØLHEDE
  13.Followed byXD
Bjarne GEISSGermany
Linda EFLERGermany
-
DenmarkMikkel MIKKELSEN
DenmarkRikke SØBY
COURT - 2
  1.Starting at 10:30 AMXD
Jones Ralfy JANSENGermany
Kilasu OSTERMEYERGermany
-
EnglandMarcus ELLIS [2]
EnglandLauren SMITH
  2.Followed byXD
Johannes PISTORIUSGermany
Annabella JAEGERGermany
-
DenmarkJeppe BAY
DenmarkSara LUNDGAARD
  3.Followed byXD
Ruben JILLENetherlands
Imke VAN DER AARNetherlands
-
DenmarkMathias THYRRI
DenmarkMai SURROW
  4.Followed byWS
Julie Dawall JAKOBSENDenmark
-
UkraineAnna MIKHALKOVA
  5.Not before 2:00 PMWS
Miranda WILSONGermany
-
WalesJordan HART
  6.Followed byWD
Amalie Cecilie KUDSKDenmark
Signe SCHULZDenmark
-
FranceEmilie LEFEL [8]
FranceAnne TRAN
  7.Followed byMS
Toma Junior POPOVFrance
-
CanadaB. R. Sankeerth
  8.Followed byWD
Kilasu OSTERMEYERGermany
Franziska VOLKMANNGermany
-
SwedenClara NISTAD
SwedenMoa SJOO
  9.Followed byMS
Thomas ROUXELFrance
-
FranceLucas CLAERBOUT
  10.Followed byMS
Pablo ABIANSpain
-
IrelandNhat NGUYEN
COURT - 3
  1.Starting at 10:45 AMMD
Alexander DUNNScotland
Adam HALLScotland
-
U.S.A.Phillip CHEW
U.S.A.Ryan CHEW
  2.Followed byWD
Kati-Kreet MARRANEstonia
Helina RÜÜTELEstonia
-
FranceVimala HERIAU
FranceMargot LAMBERT
  3.Followed byMD
Eloi ADAMFrance
Julien MAIOFrance
-
EnglandBen LANE
EnglandSean VENDY
  4.Followed byWS
Iris WANGU.S.A.
-
FranceMarie BATOMENE
  5.Followed byMS
Subhankar DEYIndia
-
CanadaJason Anthony HO-SHUE
  6.Not before 3:00 PMWS
Emilie HAMANGNorway
-
FranceYaelle HOYAUX
  7.Followed byWS
Fabienne DEPREZGermany
-
FranceQI Xuefei
  8.Followed byXD
Alexander DUNNScotland
Ciara TORRANCEScotland
-
RussiaRodion ALIMOV [5]
RussiaAlina DAVLETOVA
  9.Followed byMD
Torjus FLAATTENNorway
Vegard RIKHEIMNorway
-
IrelandJoshua MAGEE
IrelandPaul REYNOLDS
  10.Followed byMD
Rory EASTONEngland
Ethan VAN LEEUWENEngland
-
RussiaVladimir IVANOV [7]
RussiaIvan SOZONOV

Post a Comment for "Drawing Match Day 2 Danisa Denmark Open 2020"